Jayla Starr_Jayla Starr個人資料_Jayla Starr作品

時間:2019-11-13 作者:hd126
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位1-手機版)
  
  Born:
  January 18, 1989
  Heht:
  5 ft 1 in (156 cm)
  Weht:
  99 lbs (45 kg)
  Hair:
  Black
  Ethnicity:
  Black / Asian
  Sn:
  Capricorn
  Measurements:
  34B-21-34
  Career
  Years Active:
  2008 to Present (Started around 19 years old)
  Aliases:
  Kianna Young, Jayla Jin
  Piercing
  Tongue; Navel
  Tattoos
  DoeSha with a butterfly and flowers around it on lower back
  Biography
  When a girl is built for sex and has a super friendly personality, she's going to be a blast to bang. Jayla Starr (Kianna Young, Jayla Jin) is not only a star, but because she lives on the outskirts of Las Vegas, she is able to provide her fans with up close and personal attention for the rht price. Isn't legal prostitution the best? She is a Black and Korean American who was born on the island of Hawaii on January 18, 1989. She has a curvy hourglass fure that measures 34-21-34, and she is 5'1" tall. This hot brunette was blessed with B-cup titties that suit her petite physique perfectly. Her career as a star began in 2008 when she was just 19 years old, and she has already been featured in over 50 movies. Her favorite sex position is reverse cowgirl but her sexual prowess really shines when she's giving a sloppy blowjob. She starred with Amber Swallows and Coffee Brown in the movie H.T.'s Black Street Hookers 88. One of Jayla's many sexual talents is eating pussy. She had the chance to dyke out with Nicole Banks when they starred together in the 2009 all-girl movie Interracial Muff Munchers. Every time I see a sexy girl spread her pink lips so another hot female can have a taste, it's a recipe for an instant boner.
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位2-手機版)
聲明:本文內容由互聯網用戶自發貢獻自行上傳,本網站不擁有所有權,未作人工編輯處理,也不承擔相關法律責任。如果您發現有涉嫌版權的內容,歡迎發送郵件至:[email protected] 進行舉報,并提供相關證據,工作人員會在5個工作日內聯系你,一經查實,本站將立刻刪除涉嫌侵權內容。
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位3-手機版)
曾道人内部二肖中特网