Valentina Blue_Valentina Blue個人資料_Valentina Blue作品

時間:2019-11-13 作者:hd126
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位1-手機版)
  
  Born:
  April 10, 1984
  Heht:
  5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
  Weht:
  Not known
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  White
  Sn:
  Aries
  Measurements:
  34A-28-37
  Career
  Years Active:
  2007 to Present (Started around 23 years old)
  Aliases:
  Salome, Valentina
  Piercing
  Navel
  Biography
  Valentina Blue (AKA Valentina, Salome) is a super-hot Brunette euro starlet who loves to get ed on camera. Orinally from Hungary, Valentina entered the industry in 2007 around the age of 23. She doesn’t have the bgest tits in , but there is something so hot about this chicks perfect sized nipples. Within her time in the industry she has been credited in over 50 different titles and can mainly be found in the and lesbian genres. She has worked with some sexy little sluts like: Hungarian hussy Simony Diamond in Whores D'Oeuvre 2 and raven-haired beauty Valentina Velasques in Mad Sex Party: Spaghetti Sexfest and Melon Ballers. One of Valentina’s hottest performances to date can be seen in 2010 film Sodomized Sluts where she gets a sticky hot creampie and loves every minute of it. In each of her films Valentina can be seen looking innocent up into the moment that she takes charge. She looks like a hungry lioness going after her prey. Valentina stands at 5’2, and has a petite 34A-28-37 frame. She mht not have too much on top but this chick sure is bottom heavy. Her ass is an image of absolute perfection, which is probably why she looks so hot taking a hard cock in it. She doesn’t have any tattoos, but she does have her belly button pierced. Valentina is an incredibly hot euro babe who looks great in any role she gets tossed into. Check out some of her videos below and get to know what Valentina is all about.
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位2-手機版)
聲明:本文內容由互聯網用戶自發貢獻自行上傳,本網站不擁有所有權,未作人工編輯處理,也不承擔相關法律責任。如果您發現有涉嫌版權的內容,歡迎發送郵件至:[email protected] 進行舉報,并提供相關證據,工作人員會在5個工作日內聯系你,一經查實,本站將立刻刪除涉嫌侵權內容。
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位3-手機版)
曾道人内部二肖中特网