Emanuelle Diniz_Emanuelle Diniz個人資料_Emanuelle Diniz作品

時間:2019-11-13 作者:hd126
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位1-手機版)
  
  Born:
  September 13, 1983
  Heht:
  5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
  Weht:
  121 lbs (55 kg)
  Hair:
  Brunette
  Ethnicity:
  Latin
  Sn:
  Virgo
  Measurements:
  34B-24-35
  Career
  Years Active:
  2005 to Present (Started around 22 years old)
  Aliases:
  Emanuelle Dinis, Emanuele, Emanuelle, Amanuelle Diniz
  Piercing
  Navel
  Tattoos
  Left of pubes; Lower left leg; Rht of navel
  Biography
  Emanuelle Diniz (AKA Juliana Roberts, Emmanuelle Diniz, Emaluele Diniz, Bruna Lins, Emanuele Diniz, Emanuelle Dinis, Emanuele, Emanuelle, Amanuelle Diniz, Emanuelli Diniz, Emanuel) is a delicious Latina star who began her career in 2005 at the age of 22. Orinally from Brazil, Emanuelle has gorgeous Latina skin, and a sensational ass that loves rough ing! This sexy, curvaceous Latina is a sht for sore eyes. She has a beautiful 34B-24-35 frame, and her all-natural tits mesh perfectly with her tht Latina ass. She stands 5'7" tall, and wehs only 121 pounds. Miss Diniz has been credited in 41 different films which mainly consist of ing and incredible facial footage. Emanuelle not only loves to get that beautiful ass of hers stuffed, but she can even be seen taking two cocks in her tht asshole at the same time! She has numerous gangbang scenes on her list where she gets her face covered in multiple cum shots. Emanuelle can be seen alongside hot sensations like David Perry in films like Rio Loco and Wetter The Better 3, as well as Cinthia Santos in Oil Overload 3. This chick is incredibly hot, so if you have a craving for a dirty Latina who loves to get her holes stuffed, then Emanuelle Diniz mht be the chick for you!
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位2-手機版)
聲明:本文內容由互聯網用戶自發貢獻自行上傳,本網站不擁有所有權,未作人工編輯處理,也不承擔相關法律責任。如果您發現有涉嫌版權的內容,歡迎發送郵件至:[email protected] 進行舉報,并提供相關證據,工作人員會在5個工作日內聯系你,一經查實,本站將立刻刪除涉嫌侵權內容。
后臺-系統-系統設置-擴展變量-(內容頁告位3-手機版)
曾道人内部二肖中特网